5120 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 200
Sold den 12 juni 2023 -
8143 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 1 augusti 2022 -
1070 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 5400
Sold den 25 januari 2021
1019 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 11500
Sold den 27 april 2020 -
2022 OIL PAINTING
17th century, Vanitas, mounted, 39x53,
Sold: SEK 7000
Sold den 13 juli 2015 -
1574 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 800
Sold den 9 februari 2015
2408 Oljemålning
unidentified artist, signed, Vanitas, 54 x 45,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 24 november 2014 -
3113 OIL PAINTING
Vanitas, 120x94,
Sold: SEK 5000
Sold den 20 december 2010 -
4404 OIL PAINTING
Osignerad, 16-1700-tal, Vanitas, 66x49
Sold: SEK 6000
Sold den 3 november 2008